bannerKG02
Startseite
Vorstand
Tollitäten
Elferrat
Garden
Orden
   KG-Events
 Aktuelles
Termine
Bilder
Chronik
Links
   Impressum
gästebuch_
eifelfotocom
fb

Session

Prinzenpaare/Dreigestirne

Kinderprinzenpaare/Kinder-Dreigestirne

1981/82

Stefan I. & Anneliese I. (Rickauer)

 Wolfgang I. (Capl) & Christel I. (Poensgen)

1982/83

Walter I. & Gabi I. (Müller)

Achim I. (Poensgen) & Silvia I. (Hentges)

1983/84

Gerald I. & Ursula I. (Mertens)

Volker I. (Geschwind) & Alexandra I. (Rüth)

1984/85

Bernd I. & Hiltrud I. (Höger)

Robert I. (Zahler) & Christel I. (Poensgen)

1985/86

 Günter I. & Kathi I. (Löhr)

Frank I. (Pärschke) & Bianca I. (Hammes)

1986/87

Kurt I. & Christel I. (Geschwind)

Guido I. (Klinkhammer) & Mona I. (Kramer)

1987/88

Rainer I. & Bärbel I. (Finke)

Dirk I. (Müller) & Tamara I. (Mösch)

1988/89

Clemens I. & Christel II. (Geschwind)

 Ingo I. (Höger) & Natalie I. (Liebertz)

1989/90

Prinz Willi I. (Küpper)

Bauer Karl I. (Hammes)

Jungfrau Hans Peter I. (Hoeger)

 Axel I. (Ackermann) & Nadine I. (Hubert)

1990/91

Hans Erhard I. & Monika I. (Esser)

Ingo II. (Hensch) & Marion I. (Dahmen)

1991/92

 Uwe I. & Elke I. (Wallenborn)

Dennis I. (Karls) & Sandra I. (Poensgen)

1992/93

Udo I. & Manuela I. (Wollenweber)

Dirk I. (Staeven) & Heike I. (Recktenwald)

1993/94

Dieter I. & Ute I. (Hammes)

Michael I. (Schäfer) & Kati I. (Griesel)

1994/95

 Udo II. & Claudia I. (Höger)

Sebastian I. (Müller) & Ina I. (Jape)

1995/96

Frank I. & AndreaI. (Manstein)

Christian I. (Rimke) & Jenny I. (Ley)

1996/97

 Prinz Toni I. (Mießeler)

Bauer Udo I. (Wollenweber)

Jungfrau Gunhilde I. (Löhr)

Dominik I. (Züll) & Nadine II. (Recktenwald)

1997/98

 Prinz Uwe II. (Feider)

Bauer Bernd I. (Lütgen)

Jungfrau Wernhilde I. (Schreiber)

 Marco I. (Wollenweber) & Susi I. (Esser)

1998/99

Karl Heinz I. & Uschi II. (Hensch)

 Prinz Andreas I. (Kramer)

Bauer Erik I. (Hensch)

Jungfrau Thomhilde I. (Geschwind)

1999/00

Peter I. & Karin I. (Geschwind)

Timo I. (Reiss) & Monika I. (Höger)

2000/01

Richard I. & Birgit I. (Wallenborn)

 Prinzessin Andrea I. (Esser)

Bauer Julian I. (May)

Jungfrau Corinna I. (Züll)

2001/02

 Jürgen I. & Anne I. (Rostalski)

 Manuel I. (Steaeven) & Jasim I. (Finke)

2002/03

 Rudi I. & Ulrike I. (Geschwind)

 Dennis II. (Gromadzki) & Claudia I. (Schmitz)

2003/04

Herbert I. & Irene I. (Schmitz)

 Prinz Dennis III. (Jäckel)

Bauer Robin I. (Metternich)

Jungfrau Kevine I. (Pönsgen)

2004/05

Peter II. & Monika II. (Rimke)

Prinz Kevin l. (Höger)

Bauer Lukas I. (Finke)

Jungfrau Nathalie I. (Schmitz)

2005/06

 Prinz Ralf I. (Bierschenk)

Bauer Lui I. (Werle)

Jungfrau Rocksy I. (Dahmen)

Tobias I. (Geschwind) & Anne I. (Abel)

2006/07

Werner l. (Ley) & Gaby II. (Thiesen)

Bach, Andre l. (Bach) & Leonie I. (Löhn)

2007/08

Markus I. & Doris I. (Hensch)

Maximilian l. (Grans) & Sarah I. (Wallenborn)

2008/09

Prinz Moni I. (Rimke)

Jungfrau Kathie I. (Löhr)

Bauer Anne I. (Rostalski)

Domenik l. (Schumacher) & Lea-Marie I. (Metternich)

2009/10

Prinz Thomasch I. (Dahmen)

Jungfrau Künhilde I. (Künnecke)

Bauer Scheng I. (Hammes)

Malte I. (Heide) & Meike I. (Hensch)

2010/11

Olli I. (Geschwind) & Mira I. (Stuff)

Kai I. (Schiesberg) & Michelle I. (Höger)

2011/12

Timo I. & Judith I. (Völler)

 Lion I. (Dümmer) & Annika I. (Lütgen)

2012/13

Prinz Hilde I. (Bierschenk)

Jungfrau Elisabeth I. (Höger)

Bauer Lörchen I. (Trimborn)

Prinz Chiara l. (Gallinat)

Bauer Sky I. (Koder)

Jungfrau Julina I. (Harperscheidt)

2013/14

----------

Prinz Gina l. (Neumann)

Bauer Lea I. (Metternich)

Jungfrau Julia I. (Weiß)

2014/15

Prinz Jörg I. (Döhler)

Jungfrau Daniel(a) I. (Liebertz)

Bauer Erik I. (Hensch)

Damian I. (Linden) & Annalena I. (Döhler)

2015/16

Prinzessin Schröder I. (Liebertz)

Prinz Anna l. (Hoffmann)

Bauer Wolke I. (Koder)

Jungfrau Nina I. (Hoffmann)

2016/17

Tobias l. (Geschwind) & Vanessa I. (Lorse)

Jugendprinzessin Julia I. (Knie)

2017/18

Prinz Marc I. (Geyer)

Jungfrau Dietlinde I. (Hammes)

Bauer Christoph I. (Kunzen)

Leon I. (Ebmeier) & Katja I. (Döhler)